Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
19-25
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
19
7:30p
*****Snowball/Winter Dance*****
20
Martin Luther King Day
9:00a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
9:00a
JV/V Girls Basketball Practice-Kristi Ulrich
9:00a
Musical Rehearsal
9:00a
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
9:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
11:00a
Fr GBB Practice-Julius Smith
1:00p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
1:00p
V/JV BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
21
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Unified Track Call Out Meeting-Bennett Blazo
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
6:00p
Boys Swim & Dive at Mishawaka
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:00p
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
6:15p
JV/V BBB vs. Northridge (AWAY)
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
22
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:15a
CTE/Interactive Media-Morgan O'Grady
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:25p
New Teacher Meeting
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Debate Team Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR Cheer Practice-Kylee Wetzel
3:30p
JV/V BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
Baseball Officials Meeting-Tony Gaugler
5:30p
JV/V GBB Team Dinner-
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
6:30p
POM Rehearsal-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
PWC Team Picture-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
23
6:30a
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Rep Board Meeting-Michael Coffee
7:30a
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
7:30a
Wrestling Study Tables-Rachelle Mammolenti
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
8:30a
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
10:00a
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
11:30a
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
2:00p
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
3:25p
Staff Meeting - Trauma Informed Instruction
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
JV/V Cheer Practice-Rita Szweda
3:45p
Softball Open Gym - Beth Zachary
4:30p
After School Jazz Rehearsal
5:00p
BBB Film Viewing-Al Rhodes
5:30p
JV/V BBB Team Dinner
6:00p
JV/V GBB vs. St. Jospeh (AWAY)
6:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Wynne Trowbridge
6:30p
Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Glenn
6:30p
Boys Soccer Player/Parent Meeting-Kyle Zaber
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
JV/V Wrestling @ Adams (AWAY)
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
24
6:55a
B & G Swim/Dive Conditioning-Jess Preston
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
3:30p
Boys Track Conditioning-Tom Miller
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
FR BBB Practice-Sean Penney
3:30p
FR GBB Practice-Julius Smith
3:30p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
3:35p
Musical Rehearsal
3:45p
Penn H.S. Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
6:00p
JV/V BBB vs. St. Joseph (AWAY)
6:30p
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
25
7:30a
B & G Swim/Dive Practice-Jess Preston
8:00a
Robotics Practice-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
B / G Dive Invite at Mishawaka
9:00a
JV Wrestling @ Culver Academy Invitational
9:00a
Penn JV Wrestling Tournament
10:00a
JV/V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
11:00a
FR BBB at Valpo Tournament
11:00a
FR GBB at Valparaiso
1:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
4:00p
Volleyball Conditioning-Lisa Pawlik