Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 1:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Oct
14-20
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
12:00p
B/G Soccer District Meetings-Jeff Hart
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
12:00p
Penn GBB Junior League-Kristi Ulrich
15
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
8:00a
Yellow Ribbon Assembly
8:20a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:00p
St. Olafs College Presentation for Band Students
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:35p
GBB Tryouts-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Ed
6:00p
JV Football-AWAY
6:00p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Canning 2/Food Selection-Community Ed
6:30p
Marching Band Color Guard Rehearsal
6:30p
Photo Organization-Community Ed
6:45p
Band Practice-Glenn Northern
7:00p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
16
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00a
Staff Meeting
7:00a
Valic Meetings-REP
7:30a
HR Imaging Pics Fall 1st Retake Day-Underclass Only-Kayla Peterson
7:30a
Main Arena Closed for Maintenance-
8:00a
Yellow Ribbon Assembly
8:20a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
9:50a
IML- Brad Grounds
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Rehearsals for Drama Club Boo Bash
3:25p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
Dr. Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:35p
GBB Tryouts-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
3:45p
Winter Cheer Try Outs-Rita Szweda
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Ed
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Boys XC Banquet-Tom Miller
6:30p
FR Football-HOME
6:30p
Hiking 1-Community Ed
6:30p
Junk Journals-Community Ed
7:00p
Knitting-Community Ed
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Ed
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
17
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00a
Staff Meeting
7:00a
Valic Meetings-REP
7:30a
HR Imaging Pics Fall 2nd Retake Day-Underclass Only-Kayla Peterson
7:40a
Student Athlete Leadership Council Meeting-Curt Rallo
7:40a
Winter Sports Pictures
3:17p
Drama Club Boo Bash Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:25p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
GSA Meetings-MIchael Coffee
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:35p
GBB Tryouts-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Band Uniform Fittings
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
3:45p
Winter Cheer Try Outs-Rita Szweda
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Beginning Photoshop-Community Ed
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice
6:00p
Swim/Dive Parent Meeting-Jess Preston
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
18
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:00a
Staff Meeting
7:00a
Valic Meetings-REP
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:25a
Girls Empowered-Emily Lehman/Amanda Bates
8:30a
"Around the World" Class Rehearsals/CPA
3:00p
Food Service Meeting-Lori Thielka
3:17p
Drama Club Boo Bash Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:25p
Staff meeting
3:30p
GBB Code of Conduct Meeting-Bridget Williams
3:30p
German Club Meeting-Lauren Tarbet
3:30p
PATH General Meeting-R. Mammolenti
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:45p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
5:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal
6:45p
Band Practice-Glenn Northern
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
19
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
FCA
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
"Around the World" Class Rehearsals/CPA
8:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
1:15p
Muslim Prayer Group-Rachel Fry
2:45p
Weaver-Watson DR ACR
3:17p
Drama Club Boo Bash Rehearsal
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Writer's Guild-Carrie Morton
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Star Wars Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:35p
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
6:30p
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
20
TBA
Volleyball Regionals
6:00a
PRO Swim Meet-Lisa Bottorff
7:00a
V Volleyball "Walk Through"-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
V Football Team Meetings-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
JV/V GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
10:00a
FR GBB Practice-Leon Scott
10:00a
V Boys Soccer Semi State & Semi State Championship
12:00p
V Girls Soccer Semi State & Semi State Championship
1:00p
Semi State-Cross Country-AWAY
2:00p
State Finals-Boys Tennis