Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sep
30
th
-
Oct
6
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
30
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
12:00p
Penn GBB Junior League-Kristi Ulrich
1
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
PSAT Staff Training-Dave Hall
8:20a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
PSAT Staff Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Rehearsal for Fall Play
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Intro to PC-Community Ed
6:00p
JV Football-AWAY
6:00p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
V Boys Soccer Sectional Game #1
6:30p
Canning 1/Basics-Community Ed
6:30p
Marching Band Color Guard Rehearsal
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
6:30p
Photo Solutions-Community Ed
6:45p
Band Practice-Glenn Northern
7:00p
Choir Boosters Meeting
7:00p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
7:00p
Penn PTO Meeting-Sarah Hemmelgarn
7:30p
POPS Meeting/Orchestra Boosters
2
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
Kingsmen Against Cancer Meeting-Kelly Watts
7:30a
PSAT Staff Training-Dave Hall
8:20a
Morgan O'Grady-Reserved LGI B
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
Dr. Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
PSAT Staff Training-Dave Hall
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Rehearsal for Fall Play
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
5:15p
Boys Tennis Regionals
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Ed
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball vs. St. Joseph
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
V Girls Soccer Sectional Game #1
6:30p
Junk Journals-Community Ed
6:30p
Scuba-Community Ed
7:00p
Band Booster Meeting
7:00p
Knitting-Community Ed
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Ed
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Ed
3
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
NHS meeting-Jon Lockwood
7:30a
Staff Meeting
9:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:15a
Study Hall to East Balcony-3rd Block Only
11:30a
Danner - ACR Conference S.M.
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GSA Meetings-MIchael Coffee
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Rehearsal for Fall Play
3:30p
Staff Meeting
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
5:00p
FR Volleyball vs. Northridge/Plymouth
5:00p
V Boys Soccer Sectional Games #2 & #3
5:15p
Boys Tennis Regionals
5:15p
FR Cheer Team Dinner
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Beginning Photoshop-Community Ed
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:00p
Scrapper's Softball Practice
6:30p
POM Practice-Cindi Minegar
7:00p
Early College Parent University
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
4
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Meeting-Michael Coffee
8:00a
Tagliaferri - ACR
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
10:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Rehearsal for Fall Play
3:45p
BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:45p
Cheer Practice
3:45p
GBB Practice-Kristi Ulrich
4:30p
Varsity Cheer Team Dinner
5:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
5:00p
JV Cheer Team Dinners-Kelley Myers
5:00p
V Girls Soccer Sectional Games #2 & #3
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR/JV/V Volleyball @ Mishawaka
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
FR Football-HOME
6:30p
Marching Band Rehearsal
6:30p
Scuba-Community Ed
7:00p
Fall Play
5
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
7:30a
FCA
8:20a
FR Mentor Meeting-Marni Cronk/Maddie Watkins
8:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
1:15p
Muslim Prayer Group-Rachel Fry
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:17p
Writer's Guild-Carrie Morton
3:30p
FR Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
JV Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:30p
Rehearsal for Fall Play
3:30p
Star Wars Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
V Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
3:45p
Band on TCU Freed Field-Glenn Northern
3:45p
Marching Band Rehearsal
7:00p
Fall Play
7:00p
V Football @ Elkhart Central
6
TBA
Semi State Boys Tennis
6:00a
SAT-Sandy Heston
7:30a
Volleyball Practice-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
V Football Team Meetings-Cory Yeoman
9:00a
FR Volleyball @ Valpo/Chesterton/Mishawaka
9:00a
Marching Band Rehearsal
10:00a
Pro Swim Practice
12:00p
GBB League Clinic-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Sectional-Cross Country-AWAY
2:00p
V Girls Soccer Sectional Championship
3:00p
Cafeteria for Marching Band
7:00p
V Boys Soccer Sectional Championship