Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
4-10
th
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
7:00a
PWC Tourney-Brad Harper
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
3:00p
Musical Final Performance-Drama
5
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
SADD Meeting
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:45a
Case Conference-Erin Hederman
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Honors PLC meeting - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
Advanced Dance Auditions(Downstairs Studio)
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Model UN Meetings-Kristine Smith
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Pennway Night School ISTEP Testing-Ginny Mueller
3:30p
Softball Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Monday Night Rehearsal-Orchestra
6:30p
Canning I-Community Education
6:30p
SAT/ACT Prep Courses-Scott Carlin
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
PTO Meeting
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice
6
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:45a
National Honor Society Meeting-Maryellyn Knight
7:55a
Instructional Time-Morgan O'Grady
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Guidance Counselor Meeting-John Westra
10:00a
Phase 2 Stadium Improvement Progress Meetings-Aaron Leniski
10:15a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:15a
US Navy Recruiter-Steven Salefske
2:15p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:00p
Case Conference-Rebecca Allen
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Doctor Who Club - Kim Reitz
3:30p
ASB- Math, Brad Grounds
3:30p
Advanced Jazz Auditions
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Tournament-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
SAT Prep English
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Excel Intro-Community Education
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
PWC Practice-Brad Harper
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Rugby Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Learn to Quilt-Community Education
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
7
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Luggage/Backpack Storage-Michael Coffee
7:45a
Salt and Light Club Meeting-Lavon Oke
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
10:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Chemistry Olympiad - Diane Bowersox
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
Girls Track - Josh Fletcher
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Student Composer's Forum-Zac Coudret
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
3:45p
SAT Prep Math
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
Illiana Search and Rescue K9 Training-Joanne Gerhart
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
FFA Meeting
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
6:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
7:00p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Rugby Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Online Selling for Beginners-Community Education
7:00p
Open Swim
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice
8
Luggage/Backpack Storage-Michael Coffee
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
7:30a
Fine Arts Academic Super Bowl Team-Beth Loth/Lavon Oke
7:30a
Kingsmen Court Exec Board Meeting-Kristine Smith
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
11:00a
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
11:30a
Braille Instruction-Caroline Brill
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:20p
Amnesty International - Kim Reitz
3:20p
Med Club - Holly Austin
3:25p
Gaming Club-Andrew Warner
3:30p
Academic Super Bowl-Social Studies-Karen Tagliaferri
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Boys Golf Code of Conduct Meeting-Tony Pollizotto
3:30p
Case Conference-Amy Zimmer
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Japanese Club
3:30p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff
3:30p
Softball Tryouts-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
iBall Tournament-Mark Watts
3:45p
Penn Wrestling Practice-Brad Harper
4:15p
G Track Practice-Josh Fletcher
5:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice
7:00p
Baseball Conditioning-Greg Dikos
7:00p
Boys Rugby Meeting-Bart Bottorff
7:00p
Girls' Rugby Parent Meeting
7:00p
Softball Parent Meeting-Beth Zachary
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8:00p
Boys Rugby Practice-Bart Bottorff
8:30p
Girls Rugby Practice
9
12:00a
Luggage/Backpack Storage-Michael Coffee
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
8:00a
I STEP Testing-David Hall
8:25a
Lifeguarding Classes
8:30a
Case Conference-Karen Tagliaferri
12:00p
Robotics District Competition - Set-Up and Teams Arrive
1:15p
Muslim Prayer
2:00p
Speech Meetings-Wendy O'Kowinski
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
B/G Track Practice
3:30p
Children's Play Auditions/Rehearsals
3:30p
JV-V BBB Practice-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
3:30p
Wrestling Club Practice-Brad Harper
3:30p
Writers' Guild Meeting-Carrie Morton
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
8:00p
Boys LAX Practice
10
TBA
Boys Basketball Regionals
6:00a
Robotics District Competition
6:00a
SAT Testing-Sandy Heston
7:30a
Boys Lacrosse Parking for Out of Town Games
8:00a
B/G Track Practice
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
10:00a
B Track @ Hoosier State Relays
10:00a
G Track @ Hoosier State Relays
10:00a
G Track @ New Haven Indoor Relays