Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/21/2024 1:08 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Mar
14-20
th
2021
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
Daylight Saving Time Begins
7:00a
Northrop Jazz Festival
15
6:30a
G Track Conditioning-Melissa Danner
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Boys Track Code of Conduct-Jon Carroll/Marie Doan
3:30p
G Tennis Conditioning-Eric Bowers
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Penn Pals-Josiah Parker
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
6:00p
Choir Rehearsal-Nemeth
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
16
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Robotics-Jim Langfeldt
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
Drama Club Meeting-Studio Theater
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Boys Golf Rules Video Training-Tony Polizzotto
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Intermediate Freshman Band-Northern
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Advanced Freshman Band-Northern
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
8:00p
Concert Band-Northern
17
St. Patrick's Day
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Volleyball Speed Training-Lisa Pawlik
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Soccer Meeting for Returning/Current Players-Jeff Hart
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Parent/Meeting-Bennett Blazo
4:00p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Symphonic Band-Northern
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
7:30p
Symphonic Winds-Northern
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
18
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
7:30a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:20p
Debate Practice-Jeremy Starkweather
3:30p
B Track & Field Practice-Jon Carroll
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
3:30p
G Tennis Try Outs-Eric Bowers
3:30p
G Track & Field Practice-Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Studio Theater
3:30p
Unified Track & Field Practice-Bennett Blazo
3:45p
Strength & Conditioning - Matt Cates
4:00p
Spring Play Rehearsals-Ryan
4:30p
After School Jazz Orchestra-Greisser
6:00p
G LAX Film Viewing-Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
19
7:00a
Strength and Conditioning-Matt Cates
7:30a
PSAT Pre-Administration-Dave Hall
11:39a
LGI B Reserved for 10th Grade Study Hall **3rd Block Only**
3:00p
B/G Track & Field Practice
3:17p
Writers Guild Meetings-Carrie Morton
3:30p
Baseball Tryouts-Greg Dikos
6:00p
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Annie Eutsey
6:30p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
7:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Mike Williams/Myra Sweeney
20
TBA
Varsity Boys Basketball Semi State
7:00a
Winter Guard Rehearsal-Jen Buckholz
8:00a
B/G Track & Field Practice
8:00a
Baseball Practice-Greg Dikos
9:00a
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz
11:30a
G LAX @ Zionsville & North Central (AWAY)
12:00p
Softball Practice-Beth Zachary
5:00p
Winter Guard Practice-Jen Buckholz