Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/6/2024 3:12 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
3-9
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
4
7:30a
Natural Helpers Meetings-Michael Coffee
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Spring Choir Concert Combined Rehearsal-All Choirs
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
4:45p
Girls Tennis vs. Northridge
5:30p
V Softball @ S.B. Washington
6:00p
EX ED Open House-Ginny Shafer
6:00p
Girls Lax vs. Portage, MI
6:00p
Intermediate PC-Community Education
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal
6:00p
PTO Meeting-Sean Galiher
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:30p
POPS Booster Meeting
5
Cinco De Mayo
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
4:30p
Girls Tennis vs. SB Adams
5:00p
B Track & Field vs. St. Joe
5:00p
FR Baseball @ S.B. Adams
5:00p
G Track & Field vs. St. Joseph
5:00p
JV Softball @ S.B. St. Joseph
6:00p
Excel Intermediate-Community Education
6
7:30a
NHS meeting - Jon Lockwood
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
Commencement Rehearsal
3:30p
GSA Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:00p
Spring Concert Choir Dress Rehearsal
5:30p
JV Softball @ New Prairie
5:30p
V Softball vs. New Prairie
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Marching Percussion Spring Training
7:00p
Open Swim-Community Education
7:00p
Parent University
7
8:00a
Early College Signing Day
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
3:30p
GBB Meeting-Kristi Ulrich
3:30p
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
3:45p
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
6:00p
Boys Lax vs. St. Joe
6:00p
Monday Night Orchestra Rehearsal on Thursday
7:30p
Spring Choir Concert -All Choirs
7:45p
Water Aerobics-Community Education
8
8:15a
Reserved-Wendy Okowinski
8:20a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinksi SLP
10:00a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski
11:30a
Speech Therapy-Wendy Okowinski SLP
3:30p
Democratic Club Meeting-Michael Coffee
3:30p
Tech Theater Club
5:00p
JV/V Softball vs. S.B. Adams
5:30p
Unified Track & Field at Goshen
6:00p
B Track & Field at Valpo Relays
6:00p
Girls Lax Practice - Annie Eutsey
6:00p
Set Up for NIVA Volleyball Tourney-Lisa Pawlik
7:30p
Spring Choir Concert -All Choirs
9
TBA
ISSMA State Concert Finals
8:00a
Boys Track & Field Practice - Jon Carroll
8:00a
Girls Track & Field Practice - Melissa Danner
8:00a
Niva Volleyball Tournament-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
G Track & Field at Goshen Relays
10:00a
FR Baseball vs. Plymouth (DH)
10:00a
Girls Lax vs. Noblesville & Cathedral - Annie Eutsey
10:00a
Girls Tennis Penn Classic
10:00a
JV Softball @ Lake Central JV Tourney
12:00p
V Softball vs. Oak Park-River Forest (DH)