Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:09 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
17-23
rd
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
17
CPA Closed
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
18
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Baseball Summer Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
19
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:30a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:00a
Private Instrument Lessons-Glenn Northern
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
9:45a
iHealth Drug Task Force Presentation
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
4:00p
Penn Harris 4-H Foods Class-Cortney Nellis
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Color Guard-Jen Buckholz
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
20
CPA Closed
5:30a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
7:30a
B/G Cross Country Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Summer Weight Room Schedule SESSION I-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 4-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHS Volleyball-Lisa Pawlik
5:00p
7 on 7 Football-Cory Yeoman
5:30p
GBB Summer Open Gym-Kristi Ulrich
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
FR/JV/V Baseball Banquet-
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Youth Baseball Practice-Lucha Ramey
6:45p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
7:00p
Open Swim
7:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
7:00p
Volleyball in the Pool-Lisa Pawlik
21
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
7:00a
G Soccer Weight Training
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Baseball Camp-Greg Dikos
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:00a
Incoming 9th Grade Only Weight Room Schedule Session 1-MATT CATES
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Volleyball Weight Training-Lisa Pawlik
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 3-MATT CATES
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
12:00p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades K-4)-Kristi Ulrich
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
1:00p
Incoming 9th Grade Only Summer Weight Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
1:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 5-6)-Kristi Ulrich
2:00p
BBB Summer Open Gym-Al Rhodes
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
3:30p
GBB Summer Camp (Grades 7-8)-Kristi Ulrich
4:00p
PHM Community Ed Summer Cardio Drumming-Session 1
5:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
5:30p
LFC Weekly Evening Hours-PHM Community
6:00p
Indiana Magic Gold 05-David Zachary
6:00p
Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
6:00p
Scrappers Softball Practice
22
CPA Closed
5:45a
LFC Weekly Morning Hours
6:00a
Girls XC Summer Conditioning-Michael Clements
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym-Lisa Pawlik
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
8:00a
Community Ed Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Driver's ED/Premier Driving-Session I
8:40a
Summer School-Randall Williams
9:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
9:00a
Weight Room Summer Schedule Session 2-MATT CATES
10:00a
Flag & Dance Camp (Grades K-7)-Jen Buckholz
10:30a
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
11:00a
Robotics Summer Camp-Jim Langfeldt
11:30a
Flag & Dance Camp Routine-Jen Buckholz
1:00p
Bakers Gonna Bake Summer Camp-Cara Watt
3:00p
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
3:17p
LFC Weekly Afternoon/Evening Hours
23
CPA Closed
8:00a
LFC Saturday Morning Hours
8:00a
PRO Swim Practice-Lisa Bottorff/Wynne Trowbridge
8:00a
St. Joe County Police Agility Training-Officer Tom Teeter