Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/2/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jun
9-15
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
9
12:00p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
10
5:30a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:00a
School Psychologist Meeting - Exceptional Ed
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 1-Amy Rice
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Camp (Grades 5-8)
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
PHS Soccer Camp
9:30a
Softball Camp (Grades 2-4)
10:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades K-3) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades 4-8) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Softball Camp (Grades K-1)
12:45p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Penn Poms Camp (Grades K-8)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
3:45p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
6:00p
Boys Lax practice
6:00p
GBB AAU summer dates
6:00p
Girls Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
Softball Banquet-Beth Zachary
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
11
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
School Psychologist Meeting - Exceptional Ed
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:40a
Open Fine Arts Area for Private Lessons
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 1-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Golf at State Day 1
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Camp (Grades 5-8)
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
PHS Soccer Camp
9:30a
Softball Camp (Grades 2-4)
10:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades K-3) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades 4-8) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Softball Camp (Grades K-1)
12:45p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Penn Poms Camp (Grades K-8)
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
5:30p
Scrapper's Softball Practice--
6:00p
Boys Lax practice
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
6:00p
GBB AAU summer dates
6:15p
Cardio Drumming-Community Education
7:00p
Jazz Band Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
12
5:30a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:00a
School Psychologist Meeting - Exceptional Ed
7:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
7:30a
Workshop for Science Teachers
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 1-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Golf at State Day 2
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Camp (Grades 5-8)
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
PHS Soccer Camp
9:30a
Softball Camp (Grades 2-4)
10:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades K-3) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades 4-8) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Softball Camp (Grades K-1)
12:45p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Penn Poms Camp (Grades K-8)
2:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Pennway Night School Ceremony-Reserved-Cafe
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Penn Harris Madison 4-H Club-Learn to Cook
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
7:00p
Night School Commencement
7:00p
OPEN SWIM-Community Education
13
6:00a
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
6:00a
Boys Cross Country Summer workouts
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Weight Workouts
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Athletic Training Room Schedule
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 1-Amy Rice
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:00a
Softball Camp (Grades 5-8)
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
8:30a
PHS Soccer Camp
9:30a
Softball Camp (Grades 2-4)
10:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades K-3) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades 4-8) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
Social-Emotional Learning PD Initiative-Dr. Jenny Sears
11:00a
Softball Camp (Grades K-1)
12:45p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Penn Poms Camp (Grades K-8)
1:00p
Poms Camp
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:30p
B/G Swim Summer Conditioning-Jess Preston
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
4:00p
Athletic Training Room Schedule
5:30p
Girls Basketball open gym
5:30p
Indiana Magic Gold Softball Practice-Dave Zachary
6:00p
Boys Lax practice
6:00p
Boys Soccer Summer Workouts
7:00p
Jazz Band Rehearsal for Elkhart Jazz Festival
14
6:00a
Girls Cross Country Summer Workouts
6:00a
Volleyball Open Gym
7:00a
B/G Swim Meet @ Jenison HS, MI
7:00a
Girls Soccer Summer Workout
7:30a
Summer School-------Session I
8:00a
Bakers Gonna Bake-Summer Camp/Session 1-Amy Rice
8:00a
Boys Soccer Summer workout
8:00a
Community Ed-Learn to Swim-Jenny Forkner
8:25a
DOORS A and M Unlocked for Summer School
8:30a
BBB Day Camp-Al Rhodes
9:00a
All State Jazz Rehearsal
10:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades K-3) - Eric Bowers
11:00a
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
11:00a
Penn Tennis Camp (Grades 4-8) - Eric Bowers
12:45p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
1:00p
Penn Poms Camp (Grades K-8)
1:00p
Poms Camp
3:00p
BBB Summer Day Camp-Al Rhodes
3:30p
Pro Swim Practice
15
TBA
V Baseball at State
7:00a
B/G Swim Meet @ Jenison HS, MI
7:30a
Boys Cross Country Summer Workouts
8:00a
Pro Swim Practice