Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/3/2024 8:16 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 19
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 10
9:50 am
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
CPA
CPA Lobby
Penn Band
11:15 am
U.S. Army Recruiter - Lindsay Morrison
Cafeteria
United States Army
3:20 pm
Science Academic Superbowl Practice - Amy Tiebout
Room 266
Science Academic Super Bowl
3:30 pm
E-Sports Practice / Competition - Steven Anglada-Gandia
Room 258
E-Sports
3:30 pm
PHMTA Discussion with Admin
Room 168 / Staff Dining
PHMTA
3:30 pm
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
Room 140
Room 142
Robotics Lab
PHS Robotics
3:30 pm
Technology Student Association (TSA) - Steven Sinish
Room 136
Technology Student Association
3:45 pm
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool Locker Rooms
Pool
Irish Aquatics
3:45 pm
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
Outside Track
PHS Track
Unified Track & Field
4:00 pm
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
AUX Gym
Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
Girls Volleyball Practice - Kaitlyn Hickey
Main Arena
Penn Volleyball
5:00 pm
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
JV Soccer Field
Penn Boys Rugby
5:30 pm
B / G Track & Field vs. SB Adams (HOME)
PHS Track
Outside Track
Kingsmen Athletic Center (KAC)
Bleachers at TCU Freed Field
TCU Freed Field
G Track & Field
B Track & Field
5:30 pm
G JV/V Tennis @ Warsaw
Warsaw Community High School
PHS Girls JV/V Tennis
5:30 pm
JV Baseball vs. Glenn - HOME
Jordan Varsity Baseball Field
PHS JV Baseball
5:30 pm
JV Black Softball @ Glenn
JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL
JV Black Softball
5:30 pm
V Baseball @ Glenn - AWAY
JOHN GLENN HIGH SCHOOL
PHS Varsity Baseball
5:30 pm
V Softball vs. Glenn - HOME
May Oberfell Lorber V Softball Field
PHS Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
Girls LAX Practice - Becca Plantz
TCU Freed Field
Penn Girls Lacrosse
6:00 pm
Marching Percussion Spring Training - Griesser
Room 171 Band Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Studio Theater
Dance Room Down
Penn Band
6:30 pm
Boys LAX Game vs. Culver - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
Lionshead Tire & Wheel Varsity Soccer Field
Penn Boys Lacrosse
7:00 pm
OPEN SWIM - Community Education
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PHM Community Education
Thu 11
5:00 am
BLACK DAY
Penn H.S.
Penn High School
7:00 am
Football Spring Conditioning - Pete Riordan
Main Arena
West Balcony
East Balcony by Wrestling Room
Lifetime Fitness Center
TCU Freed Field
Penn Football
7:30 am
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
Room 111
Kingsmen Court Executive Committee
7:30 am
Speed Training - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Strength & Conditioning
7:30 am
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Zero Hour
9:50 am
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
CPA
CPA Lobby
Penn Band
11:20 am
Army National Guard Recruiter / Kyle Stethem - Jodi Jensen
Cafeteria
Penn Guidance
3:45 pm
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
Irish Aquatics
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Next