Penn-Harris-Madison Sch Corp
PHSC
Last updated:
5/9/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Thu
May 2nd
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
4:30 am
5:00 am
GOLD DAY
Penn H.S.
Penn High School
5:30 am
to
7:00 am
7:30 am
Kingsmen Court Full Rep Meeting - Sarah Klein
Room 111
Kingsmen Court Executive Committee
Speed Training - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Strength & Conditioning
Zero Hour - Matt Cates
Lifetime Fitness Center
Zero Hour
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:30 am
9:50 am
Band Classroom Use - Griesser
CPA
CPA Lobby
Penn Band
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:20 am
Army National Guard Recruiter / Kyle Stethem - Jodi Jensen
Cafeteria
Penn Guidance
11:30 am
to
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Robotics Practice - Kyle Marsh
Room 140
Room 142
Robotics Lab
PHS Robotics
Spring Play Rehearsal - Hein
Studio Theater
Penn Drama
3:45 pm
Irish Aquatics Practice - Matthew Dorsch
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
Irish Aquatics
Unified Track & Field Practice - Bennett Blazo
Outside Track
PHS Track
Unified Track & Field
4:00 pm
BBB Practice - Barak Coolman
Main Arena
Boys Basketball
G Soccer Conditioning - Jeff Hart
Lionshead Tire & Wheel Varsity Soccer Field
PHS JV/V Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Boys Rugby Practice - Carl Case
JV Soccer Field
Penn Boys Rugby
Middle School Girls Track & Field Meet - Marie Doan
TCU Freed Field
PHS Track
Outside Track
Commons Area by the Kingsmen/Bookstore
Bleachers at TCU Freed Field
Schmucker Middle School
Grissom Middle School
Discovery Middle School
5:30 pm
FR Baseball @ Northridge - AWAY
NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
PHS Freshmen Baseball
6:00 pm
Color Guard Try Outs - Glenn Northern
AUX Gym
Penn Color Guard
Girls Rugby Practice - Kasey Smith
Football Practice Field
Penn Girls Rugby
Orchestra Rehearsal - Coudret
Room 171 Band Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Penn Orchestra
Penn Wrestling Club - Brad Harper
Wrestling Room
Penn Wrestling Club
6:30 pm
Speech and Debate Practice - Jeremy Starkweather
IMC
Penn Speech Team
Penn Debate Team
6:45 pm
G LAX v.s. Northridge (HOME)
Lionshead Tire & Wheel Varsity Soccer Field
Penn Girls Lacrosse
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Choir Spring Concert - Nemeth
CPA Lobby Restrooms
Studio Theater
Room 171 Band Room
Room 170 Choir Room
Room 169 Orchestra Room
Dance Room Down
CPA Lobby
CPA Dressing Rooms
CPA
Penn Choir
7:45 pm
Water Aerobics - Community Education
Pool
Pool Locker Rooms
PHM Community Education
8:00 pm
8:30 pm
Boys LAX Practice - Farin Henderson / Pete Gillin
TCU Freed Field
Penn Boys Lacrosse
9:00 pm
to
11:30 pm